php hit counter

Neva Prologue Update v20260630-RUNE

Category : Games
Type: PC Game
Language: English
Total Size: 14.1 MB
Uploaded By: IGGGAMESCOM
Downloads: 35425
Last checked: Aug. 27th '26
Date uploaded: Aug. 27th '26
Seeders: 24655
Leechers: 8459
INFO HASH: 08BC46D9BFE0E68CB5198EBA9D983DEAD317F014

About Neva Prologue Update v20260630-RUNE

Overview

Neva: Prologue Update v20260630 (c) Devolver DigitalRELEASE DATE.: 08/2026 PROTECTION.: SteamDISCS........: 1 GENRE......: ActionFor list of changes read included patchnotes.txt- Extract- Run setup.exe and install update- Copy crack from RUNE dir to installdir- PlayYou need the following releases for this:Neva.Prologue-RUNE

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download Neva Prologue Update v20260630-RUNE?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Neva Prologue Update v20260630-RUNE. A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of Neva Prologue Update v20260630-RUNE?

The total size of Neva Prologue Update v20260630-RUNE is 14.1 MB.

How many seeders are available for Neva Prologue Update v20260630-RUNE?

Neva Prologue Update v20260630-RUNE currently has 24655 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is Neva Prologue Update v20260630-RUNE in?

Neva Prologue Update v20260630-RUNE is listed under Games on 1337x.

Neva: Prologue Update v20260630 (c) Devolver Digital

RELEASE DATE.: 08/2026 PROTECTION.: Steam
DISCS........: 1 GENRE......: Action

For list of changes read included patchnotes.txt


- Extract
- Run setup.exe and install update
- Copy crack from RUNE dir to installdir
- Play

You need the following releases for this:

Neva.Prologue-RUNE