php hit counter

I.Westies.S01E01-08.1080p.AMZN.WEB-DL.ITA.ENG.DDP5.1.H.265-G66

Category : Television
Type: HEVC/x265
Language: English
Total Size: 19.2 GB
Uploaded By: eXpOrTeRICV
Downloads: 35471
Last checked: Aug. 26th '26
Date uploaded: Aug. 26th '26
Seeders: 14249
Leechers: 8340
INFO HASH: 26156D4F1647FA1BCBAB59DAFF620C2BFEC05DBD

About I.Westies.S01E01-08.1080p.AMZN.WEB-DL.ITA.ENG.DDP5.1.H.265-G66

Overview

I Westies - Stagione 1 (2026) TMDB : https://www.themoviedb.org/tv/286709 IMDb : https://www.imdb.com/title/tt31849235/ Original Title / Titolo originale: The Westies Year / Anno: 2026 Country / Nazione: US Runtime / Durata: 52 x 8 Episodi Genre / Genere: Dramma, Crime Creatori / Creatori: Chris Brancato, Michael Panes Cast: J.K. Simmons, Titus Welliver, Tom Brittney, Stanley Morgan, Sarah Bolger, Jessica Frances Dukes, Hamish Allan-Headley, Vincent Walsh, Allen Leech, Hilary McCormack Rating /

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download I.Westies.S01E01-08.1080p.AMZN.WEB-DL.ITA.ENG.DDP5.1.H.265-G66?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading I.Westies.S01E01-08.1080p.AMZN.WEB-DL.ITA.ENG.DDP5.1.H.265-G66. A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of I.Westies.S01E01-08.1080p.AMZN.WEB-DL.ITA.ENG.DDP5.1.H.265-G66?

The total size of I.Westies.S01E01-08.1080p.AMZN.WEB-DL.ITA.ENG.DDP5.1.H.265-G66 is 19.2 GB.

How many seeders are available for I.Westies.S01E01-08.1080p.AMZN.WEB-DL.ITA.ENG.DDP5.1.H.265-G66?

I.Westies.S01E01-08.1080p.AMZN.WEB-DL.ITA.ENG.DDP5.1.H.265-G66 currently has 14249 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is I.Westies.S01E01-08.1080p.AMZN.WEB-DL.ITA.ENG.DDP5.1.H.265-G66 in?

I.Westies.S01E01-08.1080p.AMZN.WEB-DL.ITA.ENG.DDP5.1.H.265-G66 is listed under Television on 1337x.

I Westies - Stagione 1 (2026)

Movie cover image


TMDB : https://www.themoviedb.org/tv/286709

IMDb : https://www.imdb.com/title/tt31849235/

Original Title / Titolo originale: The Westies
Year / Anno: 2026
Country / Nazione: US
Runtime / Durata: 52 x 8 Episodi
Genre / Genere: Dramma, Crime
Creatori / Creatori: Chris Brancato, Michael Panes
Cast: J.K. Simmons, Titus Welliver, Tom Brittney, Stanley Morgan, Sarah Bolger, Jessica Frances Dukes, Hamish Allan-Headley, Vincent Walsh, Allen Leech, Hilary McCormack
Rating / Voto: 7,3/10

Plot
As the Javits Center construction project ignites a battle for profit in early 1980s Hell's Kitchen, a generational
rift threatens the uneasy peace between violent Irish gang the Westies and the Mafia, and draws FBI heat.


Trama
I problemi con la mafia italiana innescano una guerra generazionale tra i Westies quando il capo Eamon Sweeney
affronta una ribellione dall'interno. Mentre Sweeney si allea con Castellano e Gotti, il suo protetto Jimmy Roarke
spinge per un nuovo futuro, rischiando la guerra, il controllo dell'FBI e un complotto dell'IRA a New York.



Technical Data / Dati tecnici
Size / Dimensione: 19,22 GB
Duration / Durata: 00:52:27
Format / Formato: matroska
Resolution / Risoluzione: 1920x960 (1080p)
Video: HEVC (H.265)
Audio: AC3 5.1

🎬 TRAILER 🎬

▶ Guarda il Trailer su YouTube


Quote:


Screenshot

Movie cover image


Movie cover image


Movie cover image



Report Tecnico


[ About file ]


Name : I.Westies.S01E01.I.Troubles.1080p.AMZN.WEB-DL.ITA.ENG.DDP5.1.H.265-G66.mkv
Date : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 23:01:15 +0100
Size : 2,568,813,988 bytes (2449.811924 MiB)
Note : Analysis not complete

[ Magic ]


File type : data

[ Generic infos ]


Duration : 00:52:27 (3147.424 s)
Container : matroska
Total tracks : 6
Track nr. 1 : video (V_MPEGH/ISO/HEVC) {und}
Track nr. 2 : audio (A_EAC3) [Italiano] {ita}
Track nr. 3 : audio (A_EAC3) [English] {eng}
Track nr. 4 : subtitle (S_TEXT/UTF8) [Italiano[Forced]] {ita}
Track nr. 5 : subtitle (S_TEXT/UTF8) [Italiano] {ita}
Track nr. 6 : subtitle (S_TEXT/UTF8) [English [CC]] {eng}
Muxing library : Lavf61.7.103
Writing application : Lavf61.7.103

[ Video track ]


Codec ID : V_MPEGH/ISO/HEVC
Resolution : 1920 x 960
Frame aspect ratio : 2:1 = 2
Pixel aspect ratio : 1:1 = 1
Display aspect ratio : 2:1 = 2
Framerate : 23.976024 fps

[ Audio track nr. 1 ]


Codec ID : A_EAC3
Sampling frequency : 48000 Hz
Channels : 6
Sample size : 32-bit

[ Audio track nr. 2 ]


Codec ID : A_EAC3
Sampling frequency : 48000 Hz
Channels : 6
Sample size : 32-bit

This report was created by AVInaptic (12-10-2023) on 25-08-2026 23:34:17

Enjoy DOWNLOAD