UFC.Fight.Night.283.Medic.vs.Rodriguez.Prelims.1080p.WEB-DL.H264....
About UFC.Fight.Night.283.Medic.vs.Rodriguez.Prelims.1080p.WEB-DL.H264....
Overview
Author: Fight-BB Quote:Preliminary Card Tofiq Musayev vs. Ľudovít Klein Michael Oliveira vs. Oban Elliott Borislav Nikolić vs. Mark Vologdin Bogdan Grad vs. Dennis Buzukja Mateusz Rębecki vs. Kyle Prepolec Nina Milošević vs. Hailey Cowan Jovan Leka vs. Alexander Poppeck Stephanie Luciano vs. Marina Spasić Code:General Complete name : UFC.Fight.Night.283.Medic.vs.Rodriguez.Prelims.1080p.WEB-DL.H264.Fight-BB.mp4 Format : MPEG-4 Format profile : Base Media Codec ID : isom (isom/iso2/avc1/mp41) File
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download UFC.Fight.Night.283.Medic.vs.Rodriguez.Prelims.1080p.WEB-DL.H264....?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading UFC.Fight.Night.283.Medic.vs.Rodriguez.Prelims.1080p.WEB-DL.H264..... A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of UFC.Fight.Night.283.Medic.vs.Rodriguez.Prelims.1080p.WEB-DL.H264....?
The total size of UFC.Fight.Night.283.Medic.vs.Rodriguez.Prelims.1080p.WEB-DL.H264.... is 12.0 GB.
How many seeders are available for UFC.Fight.Night.283.Medic.vs.Rodriguez.Prelims.1080p.WEB-DL.H264....?
UFC.Fight.Night.283.Medic.vs.Rodriguez.Prelims.1080p.WEB-DL.H264.... currently has 29775 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is UFC.Fight.Night.283.Medic.vs.Rodriguez.Prelims.1080p.WEB-DL.H264.... in?
UFC.Fight.Night.283.Medic.vs.Rodriguez.Prelims.1080p.WEB-DL.H264.... is listed under Television on 1337x.
Author: Fight-BB
Quote:
Preliminary Card
Tofiq Musayev vs. Ľudovít Klein
Michael Oliveira vs. Oban Elliott
Borislav Nikolić vs. Mark Vologdin
Bogdan Grad vs. Dennis Buzukja
Mateusz Rębecki vs. Kyle Prepolec
Nina Milošević vs. Hailey Cowan
Jovan Leka vs. Alexander Poppeck
Stephanie Luciano vs. Marina Spasić
Code:
Complete name : UFC.Fight.Night.283.Medic.vs.Rodriguez.Prelims.1080p.WEB-DL.H264.Fight-BB.mp4
Format : MPEG-4
Format profile : Base Media
Codec ID : isom (isom/iso2/avc1/mp41)
File size : 12.0 GiB
Duration : 3 h 35 min
Overall bit rate : 7 958 kb/s
Frame rate : 59.940 FPS
Recorded date : 2026-08-01 10:33:31.6346573-07:00
Writing application : Lavf62.1.103
Video
ID : 1
Format : AVC
Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec
Format profile : Main@L4.2
Format settings : CABAC / 4 Ref Frames
Format settings, CABAC : Yes
Format settings, Reference frames : 4 frames
Codec ID : avc1
Codec ID/Info : Advanced Video Coding
Duration : 3 h 35 min
Source duration : 3 h 35 min
Bit rate : 7 808 kb/s
Width : 1 920 pixels
Height : 1 080 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 16:9
Frame rate mode : Variable
Frame rate : 59.940 (60000/1001) FPS
Minimum frame rate : 59.920 FPS
Maximum frame rate : 59.960 FPS
Color space : YUV
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0
Bit depth : 8 bits
Scan type : Progressive
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.063
Stream size : 11.8 GiB (98%)
Source stream size : 11.8 GiB (98%)
Writing library : x264 core 164
Color range : Limited
Color primaries : BT.709
Transfer characteristics : BT.709
Matrix coefficients : BT.709
Codec configuration box : avcC
Audio
ID : 2
Format : AAC LC
Format/Info : Advanced Audio Codec Low Complexity
Format settings : PNS
Codec ID : 2 / 40 / mp4a-40-2
Duration : 3 h 35 min
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 132 kb/s
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Channel layout : L R
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 46.875 FPS (1024 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 201 MiB (2%)
Default : Yes
Alternate group : 1
