Card Shop Simulator Multiplayer (v0.310)

Category : Games
Type: PC Game
Language: English
Total Size: 1.2 GB
Uploaded By: IGGGAMESCOM
Downloads: 45052
Last checked: Jul. 31st '26
Date uploaded: Jul. 31st '26
Seeders: 22786
Leechers: 10661
MAGNET DOWNLOAD
INFO HASH: 7FCFEC385B1C2C1EFC0A646887043C9961E46EE8

About Card Shop Simulator Multiplayer (v0.310)

Overview

Anti virus warning? It’s false positive. The method used to crack games is similar to the method used to code malware! Anti-virus programs will detect the crack as a virus and delete it, even though it isn’t! 🙂 Quote:Title: Card Shop Simulator Multiplayer Genre: Casual, Simulation, Strategy Developer: ShaneGame Publisher: ShaneGame Release Date: 17 Jun, 2025 About This Game Open a card shop with your friends, you can cooperate in a shop or compete with individual shops on the same street! Colle

System Requirements

Minimum: OS: Windows 10Processor: Intel i5 9600KMemory: 8 GB RAMGraphics: GeForce GTX 1660DirectX: Version 11Storage: 10 GB available space Recommended: OS: Windows 11Processor: Intel i7 12700KMemory: 16 GB RAMGraphics: GeForce RTX 3060DirectX: Version 12Storage: 20 GB available space

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download Card Shop Simulator Multiplayer (v0.310)?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Card Shop Simulator Multiplayer (v0.310). A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of Card Shop Simulator Multiplayer (v0.310)?

The total size of Card Shop Simulator Multiplayer (v0.310) is 1.2 GB.

How many seeders are available for Card Shop Simulator Multiplayer (v0.310)?

Card Shop Simulator Multiplayer (v0.310) currently has 22786 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is Card Shop Simulator Multiplayer (v0.310) in?

Card Shop Simulator Multiplayer (v0.310) is listed under Games on 1337x.

Movie cover image


Anti virus warning? It’s false positive. The method used to crack games is similar to the method used to code malware! Anti-virus programs will detect the crack as a virus and delete it, even though it isn’t! 🙂

Quote:

Title: Card Shop Simulator Multiplayer
Genre: Casual, Simulation, Strategy
Developer: ShaneGame
Publisher: ShaneGame
Release Date: 17 Jun, 2025

About This Game
Open a card shop with your friends, you can cooperate in a shop or compete with individual shops on the same street! Collect nice cards with different elements and play card dual with your friends to win their cards from their collection!

System Requirements

Minimum:
OS: Windows 10Processor: Intel i5 9600KMemory: 8 GB RAMGraphics: GeForce GTX 1660DirectX: Version 11Storage: 10 GB available space

Recommended:
OS: Windows 11Processor: Intel i7 12700KMemory: 16 GB RAMGraphics: GeForce RTX 3060DirectX: Version 12Storage: 20 GB available space

Movie cover image

Movie cover image

Movie cover image