B-Prison Unchain
About B-Prison Unchain
Overview
Anti virus warning? It’s false positive. The method used to crack games is similar to the method used to code malware! Anti-virus programs will detect the crack as a virus and delete it, even though it isn’t! 🙂 Quote:Title: B-Prison Unchain Genre: Adventure, RPG Developer: RiceReng Publisher: Saikey StudiosFranchise:Saikey Studios Release Date: 24 Jul, 2026 About This Game In this turn-based RPG, play as Misa, the supposedly strongest soldier in the Demon Realm, as she hunts down the legendary
System Requirements
Minimum: OS *: Windows® 7/8/8
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download B-Prison Unchain?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading B-Prison Unchain. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of B-Prison Unchain?
The total size of B-Prison Unchain is 1.3 GB.
How many seeders are available for B-Prison Unchain?
B-Prison Unchain currently has 21984 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is B-Prison Unchain in?
B-Prison Unchain is listed under Games on 1337x.

Anti virus warning? It’s false positive. The method used to crack games is similar to the method used to code malware! Anti-virus programs will detect the crack as a virus and delete it, even though it isn’t! 🙂
Quote:
Genre: Adventure, RPG
Developer: RiceReng
Publisher: Saikey StudiosFranchise:Saikey Studios
Release Date: 24 Jul, 2026
About This Game
In this turn-based RPG, play as Misa, the supposedly strongest soldier in the Demon Realm, as she hunts down the legendary incubus Asmodeus. Battle through the succubi prison, recruit allies, and survive nasty traps, but beware! The enemies sent after you have plenty of tricks to slow you down!
System Requirements
Minimum:
OS *: Windows® 7/8/8.1/10/11Processor: Intel Core2 Duo or betterMemory: 4 GB RAMGraphics: DirectX 9/OpenGL 4.1 capable GPUStorage: 2 GB available space
Recommended:


