Furious.S01E01.720p.x264-FENiX

Category : Television
Type: HD
Language: English
Total Size: 475.7 MB
Uploaded By: Saturn5x
Downloads: 38129
Last checked: Jul. 27th '26
Date uploaded: Jul. 27th '26
Seeders: 15624
Leechers: 11591
MAGNET DOWNLOAD
INFO HASH: E8A9D6D40BBC174ED99092451937C40852851711

About Furious.S01E01.720p.x264-FENiX

Overview

Furious.S01E01.720p.x264-FENiX==============================Furious.S01E01.720p.x264-FENiX.mkv----------------------------------File Size : 473.11 MBOverall Bit Rate : 1.33 MBits/sDuration : 49 Mins, 39 SecsResolution : 1280p x 720p (16:9)Video Format : AVC [8 Bit, 23.976 FPS, 857.67 KBits/s, CFR, x264]Audio Format : AC-3 [A_AC3, 6 Channels, 448 KBits/s, English]Subtitle Format : UTF-8 [S_TEXT/UTF8, English]Screenshots~~~~~~~~~~~IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt36303968/Live Long and Prosper.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download Furious.S01E01.720p.x264-FENiX?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Furious.S01E01.720p.x264-FENiX. A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of Furious.S01E01.720p.x264-FENiX?

The total size of Furious.S01E01.720p.x264-FENiX is 475.7 MB.

How many seeders are available for Furious.S01E01.720p.x264-FENiX?

Furious.S01E01.720p.x264-FENiX currently has 15624 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is Furious.S01E01.720p.x264-FENiX in?

Furious.S01E01.720p.x264-FENiX is listed under Television on 1337x.

Furious.S01E01.720p.x264-FENiX
==============================

Furious.S01E01.720p.x264-FENiX.mkv
----------------------------------
File Size : 473.11 MB
Overall Bit Rate : 1.33 MBits/s
Duration : 49 Mins, 39 Secs
Resolution : 1280p x 720p (16:9)
Video Format : AVC [8 Bit, 23.976 FPS, 857.67 KBits/s, CFR, x264]
Audio Format : AC-3 [A_AC3, 6 Channels, 448 KBits/s, English]
Subtitle Format : UTF-8 [S_TEXT/UTF8, English]

Screenshots
~~~~~~~~~~~

Movie cover image


IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt36303968/

Live Long and Prosper.