Supergirl.2026.2160p.iT.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR.H.265-BYNDR

Category : Movies
Type: UHD
Language: English
Total Size: 18.6 GB
Uploaded By: hdmeister
Downloads: 45393
Last checked: Jul. 27th '26
Date uploaded: Jul. 27th '26
Seeders: 13115
Leechers: 8826
MAGNET DOWNLOAD
INFO HASH: C0C070E77F52564583272E1DEF86B807162E6601

About Supergirl.2026.2160p.iT.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR.H.265-BYNDR

Overview

Supergirl.2026.2160p.iT.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR.H.265-BYNDR ---GENERAL---- Size...........: 18.6 GiB Container......: Matroska Duration.......: 01:48:14.368 ---VIDEO---- Codec..........: HEVC, Dolby Vision, Version 1.0, dvhe.08.06, BL+RPU, HDR10 compatible / SMPTE ST 2094 App 4, Version 1, HDR10+ Profile B compatible, PQ Resolution.....: 3840x1608 Bit rate.......: 24.1 Mb/s Frame rate.....: 23.976 fps ---AUDIO---- Format.........: Dolby Digital Plus Channels.......: 6 channels Sample rate....: 48.0

Release Year

2026

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download Supergirl.2026.2160p.iT.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR.H.265-BYNDR?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Supergirl.2026.2160p.iT.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR.H.265-BYNDR. A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of Supergirl.2026.2160p.iT.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR.H.265-BYNDR?

The total size of Supergirl.2026.2160p.iT.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR.H.265-BYNDR is 18.6 GB.

How many seeders are available for Supergirl.2026.2160p.iT.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR.H.265-BYNDR?

Supergirl.2026.2160p.iT.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR.H.265-BYNDR currently has 13115 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is Supergirl.2026.2160p.iT.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR.H.265-BYNDR in?

Supergirl.2026.2160p.iT.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR.H.265-BYNDR is listed under Movies on 1337x.

Movie cover image

Movie cover image

Movie cover image



Supergirl.2026.2160p.iT.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR.H.265-BYNDR

---GENERAL----
Size...........: 18.6 GiB
Container......: Matroska
Duration.......: 01:48:14.368

---VIDEO----
Codec..........: HEVC, Dolby Vision, Version 1.0, dvhe.08.06, BL+RPU, HDR10 compatible / SMPTE ST 2094 App 4, Version 1, HDR10+ Profile B compatible, PQ
Resolution.....: 3840x1608
Bit rate.......: 24.1 Mb/s
Frame rate.....: 23.976 fps

---AUDIO----
Format.........: Dolby Digital Plus
Channels.......: 6 channels
Sample rate....: 48.0 kHz
Bit rate.......: 640 kb/s
Language.......: English

---SUBTITLES---
Language.......: English (Forced), UTF-8
Language.......: English, UTF-8
Language.......: English (SDH), UTF-8
Language.......: German, UTF-8
Language.......: Greek, UTF-8
Language.......: Spanish (Latin American), UTF-8
Language.......: French (European), UTF-8
Language.......: Italian, UTF-8
Language.......: Korean, UTF-8