Duel.1971.2160p.DV.HDR10.BDRip.OPUS7.1.AV1.BluBit

Category : Movies
Type: HD
Language: English
Total Size: 3.0 GB
Uploaded By: BluBit
Downloads: 40818
Last checked: Jun. 16th '26
Date uploaded: Jun. 16th '26
Seeders: 22925
Leechers: 8199
MAGNET DOWNLOAD
INFO HASH: 1707F6C5DBF9F2203C1DE8AF60015B77B481C560

About Duel.1971.2160p.DV.HDR10.BDRip.OPUS7.1.AV1.BluBit

Overview

Video ID : 1 Format : AV1 Format/Info : AOMedia Video 1 Format profile : Main@L5.1 HDR format : Dolby Vision, Version 1.0, Profile 10.1, dav1.10.08, BL+RPU, no metadata compression, HDR10 compatible / SMPTE ST 2086, Version HDR10, HDR10 compatible / SMPTE ST 2086, Version HDR10, HDR10 compatible / SMPTE ST 2086, Version HDR10, HDR10 compatible Codec ID : V_AV1 Duration : 1 h 29 min Bit rate : 4 513 kb/s Width : 3 840 pixels Height : 2 076 pixels Display aspect ratio : 1.85:1 Frame rate mode : Co

Release Year

1971

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download Duel.1971.2160p.DV.HDR10.BDRip.OPUS7.1.AV1.BluBit?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Duel.1971.2160p.DV.HDR10.BDRip.OPUS7.1.AV1.BluBit. A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of Duel.1971.2160p.DV.HDR10.BDRip.OPUS7.1.AV1.BluBit?

The total size of Duel.1971.2160p.DV.HDR10.BDRip.OPUS7.1.AV1.BluBit is 3.0 GB.

How many seeders are available for Duel.1971.2160p.DV.HDR10.BDRip.OPUS7.1.AV1.BluBit?

Duel.1971.2160p.DV.HDR10.BDRip.OPUS7.1.AV1.BluBit currently has 22925 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is Duel.1971.2160p.DV.HDR10.BDRip.OPUS7.1.AV1.BluBit in?

Duel.1971.2160p.DV.HDR10.BDRip.OPUS7.1.AV1.BluBit is listed under Movies on 1337x.

Video
ID : 1
Format : AV1
Format/Info : AOMedia Video 1
Format profile : Main@L5.1
HDR format : Dolby Vision, Version 1.0, Profile 10.1, dav1.10.08, BL+RPU, no metadata compression, HDR10 compatible / SMPTE ST 2086, Version HDR10, HDR10 compatible / SMPTE ST 2086, Version HDR10, HDR10 compatible / SMPTE ST 2086, Version HDR10, HDR10 compatible
Codec ID : V_AV1
Duration : 1 h 29 min
Bit rate : 4 513 kb/s
Width : 3 840 pixels
Height : 2 076 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 1.85:1
Frame rate mode : Constant
Frame rate : 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS
Color space : YUV
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0 (Type 2)
Bit depth : 10 bits
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.024
Stream size : 2.81 GiB (92%)
Default : Yes
Forced : No
Color range : Limited
Color primaries : BT.2020
Transfer characteristics : PQ
Matrix coefficients : BT.2020 non-constant
Mastering display color primaries : Display P3
MasteringDisplay_ColorPrimaries_Original : Display P3 / Display P3
Mastering display luminance : min: 0.0001 cd/m2, max: 1000 cd/m2
Maximum Content Light Level : 1 000 cd/m2
MaxCLL_Original : 1 000 cd/m2 / 1 000 cd/m2
Maximum Frame-Average Light Level : 226 cd/m2
MaxFALL_Original : 226 cd/m2 / 226 cd/m2

Audio
ID : 2
Format : Opus
Codec ID : A_OPUS
Duration : 1 h 29 min
Bit rate : 368 kb/s
Channel(s) : 8 channels
Channel layout : L R C Ls Rs Lb Rb LFE
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 50.000 FPS (960 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 235 MiB (8%)
Language : English
Default : Yes
Forced : No

Text
ID : 3
Format : UTF-8
Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8
Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text
Duration : 1 h 27 min
Bit rate : 31 b/s
Frame rate : 0.132 FPS
Count of elements : 691
Stream size : 20.3 KiB (0%)
Language : English
Default : No
Forced : No

Source REMUX

Movie cover image

Movie cover image

Movie cover image