Criminal.Minds.S19E04.720p.x264-FENiX

Category : Television
Type: HD
Language: English
Total Size: 458.2 MB
Uploaded By: Saturn5x
Downloads: 40682
Last checked: Jun. 11th '26
Date uploaded: Jun. 11th '26
Seeders: 14409
Leechers: 8367
MAGNET DOWNLOAD
INFO HASH: E24ADEC465E8A33D3C6B08A50A98CA2BFB60A498

About Criminal.Minds.S19E04.720p.x264-FENiX

Overview

Criminal.Minds.S19E04.720p.x264-FENiX=====================================Criminal.Minds.S19E04.720p.x264-FENiX.mkv-----------------------------------------File Size : 455.85 MBOverall Bit Rate : 1.21 MBits/sDuration : 52 Mins, 31 SecsResolution : 1280p x 640p (2:1)Video Format : AVC [8 Bit, 23.976 FPS, 741.19 KBits/s, CFR, x264]Audio Format : AC-3 [A_AC3, 6 Channels, 448 KBits/s, English]Subtitle Format : UTF-8 [S_TEXT/UTF8, English]Screenshots~~~~~~~~~~~IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt04520

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download Criminal.Minds.S19E04.720p.x264-FENiX?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Criminal.Minds.S19E04.720p.x264-FENiX. A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of Criminal.Minds.S19E04.720p.x264-FENiX?

The total size of Criminal.Minds.S19E04.720p.x264-FENiX is 458.2 MB.

How many seeders are available for Criminal.Minds.S19E04.720p.x264-FENiX?

Criminal.Minds.S19E04.720p.x264-FENiX currently has 14409 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is Criminal.Minds.S19E04.720p.x264-FENiX in?

Criminal.Minds.S19E04.720p.x264-FENiX is listed under Television on 1337x.

Criminal.Minds.S19E04.720p.x264-FENiX
=====================================

Criminal.Minds.S19E04.720p.x264-FENiX.mkv
-----------------------------------------
File Size : 455.85 MB
Overall Bit Rate : 1.21 MBits/s
Duration : 52 Mins, 31 Secs
Resolution : 1280p x 640p (2:1)
Video Format : AVC [8 Bit, 23.976 FPS, 741.19 KBits/s, CFR, x264]
Audio Format : AC-3 [A_AC3, 6 Channels, 448 KBits/s, English]
Subtitle Format : UTF-8 [S_TEXT/UTF8, English]

Screenshots
~~~~~~~~~~~

Movie cover image


IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0452046/

Live Long and Prosper.