php hit counter

IT Welcome to Derry S01 UHD BluRay 2160p TrueHD Atmos 7 1 DV HEVC...

Category : Television
Type: HD
Language: English
Total Size: 208.8 GB
Uploaded By: Tenga
Downloads: 44827
Last checked: May. 21st '26
Date uploaded: May. 21st '26
Seeders: 15662
Leechers: 11858
INFO HASH: BF8DF06436339B1C6E13FB16F930BD5ABDC64A52

About IT Welcome to Derry S01 UHD BluRay 2160p TrueHD Atmos 7 1 DV HEVC...

Overview

[font=Courier]----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- | '||''''| '|| ||' .|'''.| |''||''| '||''|. | | || . ... .. .... ||| ||| .... ||.. ' || ... || || | | ||''| ||' '' '' .|| |'|..'|| .|...|| ''|||. || .| '|. ||''|' | | || || .|' || | '|' || || . '|| || || || || |. | | .||. .||. '|..'|' .|. | .||. '|...' |'....|' .||. '|..|' .||. '|' | ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Proudly Presents ----------------

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download IT Welcome to Derry S01 UHD BluRay 2160p TrueHD Atmos 7 1 DV HEVC...?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading IT Welcome to Derry S01 UHD BluRay 2160p TrueHD Atmos 7 1 DV HEVC.... A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of IT Welcome to Derry S01 UHD BluRay 2160p TrueHD Atmos 7 1 DV HEVC...?

The total size of IT Welcome to Derry S01 UHD BluRay 2160p TrueHD Atmos 7 1 DV HEVC... is 208.8 GB.

How many seeders are available for IT Welcome to Derry S01 UHD BluRay 2160p TrueHD Atmos 7 1 DV HEVC...?

IT Welcome to Derry S01 UHD BluRay 2160p TrueHD Atmos 7 1 DV HEVC... currently has 15662 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is IT Welcome to Derry S01 UHD BluRay 2160p TrueHD Atmos 7 1 DV HEVC... in?

IT Welcome to Derry S01 UHD BluRay 2160p TrueHD Atmos 7 1 DV HEVC... is listed under Television on 1337x.

[font=Courier]-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
| '||''''| '|| ||' .|'''.| |''||''| '||''|. |
| || . ... .. .... ||| ||| .... ||.. ' || ... || || |
| ||''| ||' '' '' .|| |'|..'|| .|...|| ''|||. || .| '|. ||''|' |
| || || .|' || | '|' || || . '|| || || || || |. |
| .||. .||. '|..'|' .|. | .||. '|...' |'....|' .||. '|..|' .||. '|' |
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Proudly Presents
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
IT.Welcome.to.Derry.S01.UHD.BluRay.2160p.TrueHD.Atmos.7.1.DV.HEVC.REMUX-FraMeSToR
[/font]
[font=Courier]
GENERAL INFO
SOURCE : UHD Blu-ray Disc MTeam [EUR] (Thanks!)
FORMAT : MKV (Matroska)
SIZE : 209 GiB total | 26.1 GiB on average
DURATION : 8h 00m 43s total | 1h 00m 05s on average
LANGUAGE : English
SUBTITLES : English | English (SDH) | Bulgarian | Catalan | Chinese (Cantonese)
: Chinese (Simplified) | Chinese (Traditional) | Croatian | Czech | Danish
: Dutch | Estonian | Finnish | French (Parisian) | German | German (SDH)
: Greek | Hebrew | Hungarian | Icelandic | Indonesian | Italian (SDH)
: Latvian | Lithuanian | Macedonian | Malay | Norwegian | Polish
: Portuguese (Brazilian) | Portuguese (Iberian) | Romanian | Serbian | Slovak
: Slovenian | Spanish (Castilian) | Spanish (Latin American) | Swedish | Thai
: Turkish
CHAPTERS : Numbered (01-07/09)
IMDB : https://www.imdb.com/title/tt19244304/

EPISODE INFO
IT.Welcome.to.Derry.S01E01.The.Pilot.2160p.TrueHD.Atmos.7.1.DV.HEVC.REMUX-FraMeSToR
HEVC / 57317 kbps / 2160p / 23.976 fps / 16:9 / Main 10@L5.1@High / Dolby Vision Profile 7 Level 6 / HDR10
TrueHD Atmos 7.1 / English / 48 kHz / 2951 kbps / 24-bitE-AC-3 Atmos 5.1 / English / 48 kHz / 640 kbps / 16-bit

IT.Welcome.to.Derry.S01E02.The.Thing.in.the.Dark.2160p.TrueHD.Atmos.7.1.DV.HEVC.REMUX-FraMeSToR
HEVC / 58224 kbps / 2160p / 23.976 fps / 16:9 / Main 10@L5.1@High / Dolby Vision Profile 7 Level 6 / HDR10
TrueHD Atmos 7.1 / English / 48 kHz / 2957 kbps / 24-bitE-AC-3 Atmos 5.1 / English / 48 kHz / 640 kbps / 16-bit

IT.Welcome.to.Derry.S01E03.Now.You.See.It.2160p.TrueHD.Atmos.7.1.DV.HEVC.REMUX-FraMeSToR
HEVC / 57832 kbps / 2160p / 23.976 fps / 16:9 / Main 10@L5.1@High / Dolby Vision Profile 7 Level 6 / HDR10
TrueHD Atmos 7.1 / English / 48 kHz / 2993 kbps / 16-bitE-AC-3 Atmos 5.1 / English / 48 kHz / 640 kbps / 16-bit

IT.Welcome.to.Derry.S01E04.The.Great.Swirling.Apparatus.of.Our.Planet's.Function.2160p.TrueHD.Atmos.7.1.DV.HEVC.REMUX-FraMeSToR
HEVC / 58326 kbps / 2160p / 23.976 fps / 16:9 / Main 10@L5.1@High / Dolby Vision Profile 7 Level 6 / HDR10
TrueHD Atmos 7.1 / English / 48 kHz / 2968 kbps / 24-bitE-AC-3 Atmos 5.1 / English / 48 kHz / 640 kbps / 16-bit

IT.Welcome.to.Derry.S01E05.29.Neibolt.Street.2160p.TrueHD.Atmos.7.1.DV.HEVC.REMUX-FraMeSToR
HEVC / 58345 kbps / 2160p / 23.976 fps / 16:9 / Main 10@L5.1@High / Dolby Vision Profile 7 Level 6 / HDR10
TrueHD Atmos 7.1 / English / 48 kHz / 2935 kbps / 24-bitE-AC-3 Atmos 5.1 / English / 48 kHz / 640 kbps / 16-bit

IT.Welcome.to.Derry.S01E06.In.the.Name.of.the.Father.2160p.TrueHD.Atmos.7.1.DV.HEVC.REMUX-FraMeSToR
HEVC / 58589 kbps / 2160p / 23.976 fps / 16:9 / Main 10@L5.1@High / Dolby Vision Profile 7 Level 6 / HDR10
TrueHD Atmos 7.1 / English / 48 kHz / 2869 kbps / 16-bitE-AC-3 Atmos 5.1 / English / 48 kHz / 640 kbps / 16-bit

IT.Welcome.to.Derry.S01E07.The.Black.Spot.2160p.TrueHD.Atmos.7.1.DV.HEVC.REMUX-FraMeSToR
HEVC / 58389 kbps / 2160p / 23.976 fps / 16:9 / Main 10@L5.1@High / Dolby Vision Profile 7 Level 6 / HDR10
TrueHD Atmos 7.1 / English / 48 kHz / 3028 kbps / 24-bitE-AC-3 Atmos 5.1 / English / 48 kHz / 640 kbps / 16-bit

IT.Welcome.to.Derry.S01E08.Winter.Fire.2160p.TrueHD.Atmos.7.1.DV.HEVC.REMUX-FraMeSToR
HEVC / 58390 kbps / 2160p / 23.976 fps / 16:9 / Main 10@L5.1@High / Dolby Vision Profile 7 Level 6 / HDR10
TrueHD Atmos 7.1 / English / 48 kHz / 3136 kbps / 16-bitE-AC-3 Atmos 5.1 / English / 48 kHz / 640 kbps / 16-bit

RELEASE NOTES
Used MakeMKV 1.18.3 for the DV video stream, the rest was demuxed with eac3to. E-AC-3 JOC audio, and
additional subtitles from web-dl (Thanks FLUX!).

GREETS
To all those that have made us what we are today!

Big Shout Out to all who support our group, our fellow colleague Encoders / Remuxers
and our community members, No FraMeSToR without you guys.

GROUP NOTES
Please do not alter our releases when uploading them elsewhere, keep the NFO intact
and file names the same.

We are currently looking for : Blu-ray suppliers
[/font]